2019 - Kielce - odmiana 9-bil | Kat. |
| Bogna Świtała | UKS Pałuki Żnin | JD |
| Aleksandra Piąstka | UKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn | JD |
| Weronika Połczyńska | UKS Bila Zduny | JD |
| Beata Juchno | Pino Dębica | JD |
|
2019 - Kielce - odmiana 10-bil | Kat. |
| Weronika Połczyńska | UKS Bila Zduny | JD |
| Weronika Derezińska | UKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn | JD |
| Anna Orzech | Pino Dębica | JD |
| Beata Juchno | Pino Dębica | JD |
|
2019 - Kielce - odmiana 8-bil | Kat. |
| Milena Malicka | Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica | JDM |
| Julia Nowacka | BOSiR Bila Piechcin | JDM |
| Patrycja Siemieniec | UKS Miłek Wiślica | JDM |
| Dominika Pawełczyk | UKS Miłek Wiślica | JDM |
|
2019 - Kielce - odmiana 9-bil | Kat. |
| Dominika Pawełczyk | UKS Miłek Wiślica | JDM |
| Gabriela Siemieniec | UKS Miłek Wiślica | JDM |
| Patrycja Siemieniec | UKS Miłek Wiślica | JDM |
| Milena Malicka | Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica | JDM |
|
2019 - Kielce - odmiana 14/1 | Kat. |
| Szymon Kural | TCF HUB Kraków | JM |
| Wiktor Fortuński | DSB Baribal Lubin | JM |
| Dawid Borkowski | UKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn | JM |
| Oskar Jamorski | UKS Snikers Rękoraj | JM |
|
2019 - Kielce - odmiana 8-bil | Kat. |
| Szymon Kural | TCF HUB Kraków | JM |
| Michał Urbański | PERI - Mak Marketing Tomaszów Mazowiecki | JM |
| Dominik Jastrząb | Fair Play Jaworzno | JM |
| Wiktor Fortuński | DSB Baribal Lubin | JM |
|
2019 - Kielce - odmiana 9-bil | Kat. |
| Oskar Jamorski | UKS Snikers Rękoraj | JM |
| Jakub Kowalczyk | TCF HUB Kraków | JM |
| Sambor Stachowiak | Fair Play Jaworzno | JM |
| Oliver Pipin | BOSiR Bila Piechcin | JM |
|
2019 - Kielce - odmiana 10-bil | Kat. |
| Oskar Jamorski | UKS Snikers Rękoraj | JM |
| Dominik Jastrząb | Fair Play Jaworzno | JM |
| Dawid Borkowski | UKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn | JM |
| Paweł Boguszewski | Green Club Gdańsk | JM |
|
2019 - Kielce - odmiana 8-bil | Kat. |
| Wiktor Zieliński | Falquon Hades Poznań | JS |
| Adam Stankiewicz | Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica | JS |
| Tomasz Krysztofik | Marine Ship Service Green Club Gdańsk | JS |
| Szymon Błażej | TCF HUB Kraków | JS |
|
2019 - Kielce - odmiana 9-bil | Kat. |
| Wiktor Zieliński | Falquon Hades Poznań | JS |
| Tomasz Krysztofik | Marine Ship Service Green Club Gdańsk | JS |
| Szymon Błażej | TCF HUB Kraków | JS |
| Adam Stankiewicz | Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica | JS |
|
2019 - Kielce - odmiana 10-bil | Kat. |
| Wiktor Zieliński | Falquon Hades Poznań | JS |
| Kamil Spicha | Green Club Gdańsk | JS |
| Szymon Błażej | TCF HUB Kraków | JS |
| Adam Stankiewicz | Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica | JS |
|
2019 - Kielce - odmiana 14/1 | Kat. |
| Wiktor Zieliński | Falquon Hades Poznań | JS |
| Adam Stankiewicz | Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica | JS |
| Dominik Klepacz | UKS Snikers Rękoraj | JS |
| Arkadiusz Brzękowski | Akademia Bilardowa Rokietnica | JS |