EEBC - Turniej Par

     
  53  
 
Zieliński Macioł5
Kural Kowalczyk0
  57  
 
 
Zieliński Macioł5
─ćwik┼éa Krysztofik4
  59  
  54  
 
 
Jarosz Migdałek3
─ćwik┼éa Krysztofik5
 
 
 
Zieliński Macioł5
Sz─ůszor Muklewicz1
  55  
 
 
Fortuński Kazimierczyk5
Mrva Lang3
  58  
 
 
 
Fortuński Kazimierczyk3
Sz─ůszor Muklewicz5
  56  
 
 
Brancusky Vondrak2
Sz─ůszor Muklewicz5
 
 
 


      Eliminacje
                                         
       
1  
     
   
33  
25  
Grubich Krystosik4
walk over0
 
17  
 
 
 
49  
45  
HFilip Olejnik2
Gulik Lebduska4
walk over0
Filip Olejnik4
Grubich Krystosik1
Sz─ůszor Muklewcz4
 
41  
   
2  
 
 
Filip Olejnik0
Sz─ůszor Muklewcz4
   
34  
26  
  Przegrany na A  
 
 
JKural Kowalczyk4
Bryła Janoska3
Gulik Lebduska2
Kural Kowalczyk4
18  
Sz─ůszor Muklewcz1
Zieliński Macioł4
 
3  
 
 
Krysztofik ─ćwik┼éa 4
Javurek Ohrabka0
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
Kural Kowalczyk
 
GKo┼║niakowski Sagan1
Kural Kowalczyk4
Javurek Ohrabka0
Ko┼║niakowski Sagan4
Krysztofik ─ćwik┼éa 2
Zieliński Macioł4
 
Awans
Zieliński Macioł
 
   
4  
 
Ko┼║niakowski Sagan0
Zieliński Macioł4
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
     
5  
   
   
35  
27  
Mrva Lang4
walk over 0
 
19  
 
 
 
50  
46  
FBrz─Ökowski Stankiewicz4
Jastrz─ůb Stelmach3
walk over 0
Brz─Ökowski Stankiewicz4
Mrva Lang3
Jarosz Migdałek4
 
42  
   
6  
 
 
Brz─Ökowski Stankiewicz0
Jarosz Migdałek4
   
36  
28  
  Przegrany na C  
 
 
IBrz─Ökowski Stankiewicz2
Sz─ůszor Muklewcz4
Brz─Ökowski Stankiewicz4
G├│rczewski Ruchomska 2
20  
Jarosz Migdałek4
Bryła Janoska0
 
7  
 
 
Chomount Krejcova0
Bryła Janoska4
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
Sz─ůszor Muklewcz
 
EChomount Krejcova1
G├│rczewski Ruchomska 4
Chomount Krejcova4
walk over0
Bryła Janoska4
Madej Haczyk1
 
Awans
Jarosz Migdałek
 
   
8  
 
Madej Haczyk4
walk over0
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
       
9  
     
   
37  
29  
Solitis Malanik4
walk over0
 
21  
 
 
 
51  
47  
DPakowski Bugaj4
Madej Haczyk2
walk over0
Pakowski Bugaj4
Solitis Malanik4
G├│rczewski Ruchomska 2
 
43  
   
10  
 
 
G├│rczewski Ruchomska 4
Pakowski Bugaj1
   
38  
30  
  Przegrany na E  
 
 
LMrva Lang4
Orinak Frank2
Pakowski Bugaj2
Mrva Lang4
22  
Solitis Malanik1
Fortuński Kazimierczyk4
 
11  
 
 
Jastrz─ůb Stelmach4
Pietrzak Kobacka3
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
Mrva Lang
 
CPietrzak Kobacka1
Mrva Lang4
Pietrzak Kobacka4
walk over0
Jastrz─ůb Stelmach2
Fortuński Kazimierczyk4
 
Awans
Fortuński Kazimierczyk
 
   
12  
 
Fortuński Kazimierczyk4
walk over0
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
     
13  
   
   
39  
31  
Kural Kowalczyk4
Jaros Maj0
 
23  
 
 
 
52  
48  
BJaros Maj0
Krysztofik ─ćwik┼éa 4
Jaros Maj4
Thrilik Mrazek1
Kural Kowalczyk1
Brancusky Vondrak4
 
44  
   
14  
 
 
Thrilik Mrazek0
Brancusky Vondrak4
   
40  
32  
  Przegrany na G  
 
 
KKrysztofik ─ćwik┼éa 4
Solitis Malanik2
Krysztofik ─ćwik┼éa 4
Grubich Krystosik0
24  
Brancusky Vondrak4
Orinak Frank1
 
15  
 
 
Poterek Gaca3
Orinak Frank4
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
Krysztofik ─ćwik┼éa
 
APoterek Gaca2
Grubich Krystosik4
Poterek Gaca4
Walk over0
Orinak Frank4
Gulik Lebduska2
 
Awans
Brancusky Vondrak
 
   
16  
 
Gulik Lebduska4
Walk over0
 
      Przegrany na H