Mistrzostwa Polski Junior├│w 2019

Juniorzy młodsi - 10-bil

Legenda:
 - mecz nierozpocz─Öty
 - mecz aktualnie rozgrywany
 - mecz zako┼äczony
  

FINAŁ
Dominik Jastrz─ůb (Fair Play Jaworzno) Oskar Jamorski (UKS Snikers R─Ökoraj)
Dominik
Jastrz─ůb

(Fair Play Jaworzno)
2 : 4Oskar
Jamorski

(UKS Snikers R─Ökoraj)


   1
 
D. Borkowski4
M. Chmiel1
   5
 
 
D. Borkowski2
D. Jastrz─ůb4
   7
   2
 
 
K. Kozera1
D. Jastrz─ůb4
 
 
 
D. Jastrz─ůb2
O. Jamorski4
   3
 
 
P. Boguszewski4
S. Miroń1
   6
 
 
 
P. Boguszewski3
O. Jamorski4
   4
 
 
O. Jamorski4
S. Bru┼Ťnicki2
 
 
 

                                         
         1  9.00      
     33  12.30  25  11.30
D. Jastrz─ůb4
J. Danielak1
   17  10.30
 
 
   49  45  14.00
HK. Spychała2
P. Świtała4
J. Danielak0
K. Spychała4
D. Jastrz─ůb3
M. Popławski4
   41  13.00
     2  9.00
 
 
M. Popławski4
K. Spychała0
     34  12.30  26  11.30   Przegrany na A  
 
 
JP. Świtała3
M. Chmiel4
P. Świtała4
K. Dzikowski3
 18  10.30
M. Popławski0
D. Borkowski4
   3  9.00
 
 
O. Widacha3
O. Guziak4
    Przegrany na I
 
 
Awans
M. Chmiel
 
GK. Dzikowski4
M. Słowik3
O. Widacha0
K. Dzikowski4
O. Guziak2
D. Borkowski4
 
Awans
D. Borkowski
 
     4  9.00
 
K. Dzikowski2
D. Borkowski4
 
      Przegrany na B  
     
 
       5  9.00    
     35  12.30  27  11.30
M. Wyrwas4
P. Charczuk1
   19  10.30
 
 
   50  46  14.00
FK. Bednarek3
S. Bru┼Ťnicki4
P. Charczuk0
K. Bednarek4
M. Wyrwas3
M. Chmiel4
   42  13.00
     6  9.00
 
 
M. Chmiel4
K. Bednarek3
     36  12.30  28  11.30   Przegrany na C  
 
 
IS. Bru┼Ťnicki4
M. Popławski3
S. Bru┼Ťnicki4
W. J─Ödrusiak0
 20  10.30
M. Chmiel2
K. Kozera4
   7  9.00
 
 
A. Duszyński4
A. Siudziński3
    Przegrany na J
 
 
Awans
S. Bru┼Ťnicki
 
EH. Wo┼║niak3
W. J─Ödrusiak4
A. Siudziński2
H. Wo┼║niak4
A. Duszyński1
K. Kozera4
 
Awans
K. Kozera
 
     8  9.15
 
H. Wo┼║niak1
K. Kozera4
 
      Przegrany na D  
     
 
         9  9.30      
     37  13.00  29  11.30
S. Kural4
A. Derewenda0
   21  10.30
 
 
   51  47  14.00
DA. Derewenda3
A. Duszyński4
A. Derewenda4
D. Piotrzkowski1
S. Kural4
W. J─Ödrusiak0
   43  14.00
     10  9.45
 
 
W. J─Ödrusiak4
D. Piotrzkowski1
     38  13.00  30  11.30   Przegrany na E  
 
 
LS. Miroń4
J. Bottcher1
A. Duszyński0
S. Miroń4
 22  10.30
S. Kural2
P. Boguszewski4
   11  9.45
 
 
P. Boguszewski4
S. Miroń2
    Przegrany na K
 
 
Awans
S. Miroń
 
CS. Miroń4
M. Wyrwas2
S. Miroń4
M. Filip1
P. Boguszewski4
S. Bru┼Ťnicki2
 
Awans
P. Boguszewski
 
     12  9.45
 
M. Filip0
S. Bru┼Ťnicki4
 
      Przegrany na F  
     
 
       13  9.45    
     39  13.00  31  11.45
M. Słowik4
J. Gorzela3
   23  10.45
 
 
   52  48  14.00
BD. Wojciechowski4
O. Guziak0
J. Gorzela1
D. Wojciechowski4
M. Słowik2
J. Bottcher4
   44  14.00
     14  9.45
 
 
J. Bottcher4
D. Wojciechowski3
     40  13.00  32  11.45   Przegrany na G  
 
 
KD. Jastrz─ůb4
S. Kural1
D. Wojciechowski1
D. Jastrz─ůb4
 24  10.45
J. Bottcher3
O. Jamorski4
   15  10.00
 
 
P. Świtała4
S. Kaczmarek1
    Przegrany na L
 
 
Awans
D. Jastrz─ůb
 
AS. Bere┼Ť0
D. Jastrz─ůb4
S. Kaczmarek1
S. Bere┼Ť4
P. Świtała2
O. Jamorski4
 
Awans
O. Jamorski
 
     16  10
 
S. Bere┼Ť0
O. Jamorski4
 
      Przegrany na H