Strona główna » Mak Marketing Junior Tour » Ranking Junior Tour 2019
Menu
Wyniki - chłopcy
Wyniki - dziewczęta
Ranking Junior Tour 2019


Juniorzy - łączny

Poz.ZawodnikKlubRocznikIIIIIIIVSuma
1Szymon KuralTCF HUB Kraków2004100000100
2Oskar JamorskiUKS Snikers Rękoraj20039300093
3Nikodem JankowiakAkademia Bilardowa II Rokietnica20028800088
 Szymon BłażejTCF HUB Kraków20028800088
5Sambor StachowiakFair Play Jaworzno20058200082
 Dominik JastrząbFair Play Jaworzno20058200082
 Michał UrbańskiPERI - Mak Marketing Tomaszów Mazowiecki20048200082
 Karol ZielenkiewiczMetal Fach LP Sokółka20058200082
9Jeremi NowakNosan II Kielce20057600076
 Jakub KowalczykTCF HUB II Kraków20037600076
 Konrad FilipUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki20027600076
 Jakub WiśnikUKS Promyk Czerniewice20027600076
 Dawid GlińskiFrame Łódź20027600076
 Szymon BruśnickiNosan II Kielce20047600076
 Kamil SpichaGreen Club Gdańsk20027600076
 Maksymilian  BartkowiakSokół Brody20027600076
17Paweł BoguszewskiGreen Club Gdańsk20057000070
 Mikołaj DrożdżyńskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20057000070
 Szymon MirońMetal Fach LP II Sokółka20047000070
 Kacper SpychałaUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20067000070
 Maciej SłowikNosan II Kielce20057000070
 Sebastian KędziorYMCA Kraków20047000070
 Oskar WidachaFair Play Jaworzno20037000070
 Krystian BednarekUKS Snikers Rękoraj20047000070
 Michał WyrwasFalquon Hades Poznań20037000070
 Oliwier GuziakUKS Miłek Wiślica20067000070
 Krzysztof KozeraPERI - Mak Marketing Tomaszów Mazowiecki20047000070
 Mateusz FilipUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki20067000070
 Dawid BorkowskiUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn20047000070
 Wiktor FortuńskiERG Bieruń Folie20057000070
 Oliver PipinBOSiR Bila Piechcin20037000070
 Maciej SzybistYMCA Kraków20047000070
33Hubert WoźniakUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20056400064
 Dominik WojciechowskiBOSiR Bila Piechcin20066400064
 Piotr ŚwitałaUKS Pałuki Żnin20056400064
 Michał  BąbolPERI - Mak Marketing Tomaszów Mazowiecki20026400064
 Arkadiusz SiudzińskiUKS Promyk Czerniewice20046400064
 Fabian Szabłowski UKS Lisewo20066400064
 Michał MirońMetal Fach LP II Sokółka20036400064
 Jakub KraupeFair Play Jaworzno20076400064
 Adam DuszyńskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20056400064
 Patryk CharczukUKS Miłek Wiślica20056400064
 Wojciech StarońUKS Promyk Czerniewice20066400064
 Jakub  BottcherArkadia II Tczew20046400064
 Kacper BrejskiBOSiR Bila Piechcin20076400064
 Jacek PietrzykUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki20076400064
 Marcin ChmielGreen Club II Gdańsk20066400064
 Adrian DerewendaUKS Snikers Rękoraj20066400064
 Nikodem MakowskiULKS Dragon Srock20046400064
50Jakub KlimaTCF HUB II Kraków20056100061
 Jakub MazikUKS Bila Zduny20076100061
 Hubert JarosUKS Miłek Wiślica20046100061
 Miłosz SzybistYMCA Kraków20066100061
 Eryk ŚwidniakAkademia Bilardowa II Rokietnica20076100061
 Krzysztof JagiełłoTCF HUB II Kraków20036100061
 Alan PipinBOSiR Bila Piechcin20066100061
 Sebastian BereśPino Dębica20076100061
 Mateusz CholewińskiAkademia Bilardowa Rokietnica20086100061
 Daniel  KupiduraUKS Promyk Czerniewice20026100061
 Bartosz TraczUKS Promyk Czerniewice20026100061
 Antoni  StępieńUKS Snikers Rękoraj20096100061
 Kamil LipowiczUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20036100061
 Jakub DanielakUKS Snikers Rękoraj20056100061
 Tomasz GórskiMetal Fach LP II Sokółka20086100061
 Jakub ChrobotNosan II Kielce20096100061
66Dominik SerwinUKS Lisewo20065800058
 Hubert Kowalewski UKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20065800058
 Miłosz MichałowskiAkademia Bilardowa II Rokietnica20065800058
 Jakub MaciejewskiUKS Pałuki Żnin20045800058
 Krzysztof PiekarzYMCA Kraków20035800058
 Antoni  WielebskiUKS Bila Zduny20075800058
 Bogusław WiktorowiczUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn20085800058
 Krzysztof CzerwińskiUKS Pałuki Żnin-5800058
 Łukasz SareckiUKS Pałuki Żnin20055800058
 Klaudiusz DzikowskiUKS Lisewo20035800058
 Tobiasz LisieckiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20085800058
 Rafał  KataUKS Baribal Lubin-5800058
 Michał PopławskiBałtyckie Centrum Bilardowe MOSiR II Kętrzyn-5800058
 Krzysztof WiktorowiczUKS Łabiszynianka Łabiszyn20065800058
 Marek CzekajskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20065800058
 Damian PiotrzkowskiUKS Lisewo20055800058
 Wojciech GłąbFair Play Jaworzno20085800058
 Adam PałczyńskiUKS Kostomłoty-5800058
 Norbert CzekajskiUKS Dragon Janowiec Wielkopolski20035800058

Powrót
© 2019 Polski Związek Bilardowy
Powered by NET System